Chi sono
I miei libri
Blog
Luna
Lucky
Siti e gestionali
Fotografie
Video
Mantova Calcio
Cantautori
Scrittori
Altro
Contattami

25

Mantova: Risultati e classifiche - Stagione 2019-2020
Competizione: Campionato.
Serie D, girone D (Livello 4)

STAGIONE:

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Verdetti

1ª GiornataCorreggese4  -  2Savignanese01/09/2019
1ª GiornataFanfulla2  -  2Vigor Carpaneto01/09/2019
1ª GiornataFiorenzuola2  -  0Breno01/09/2019
1ª GiornataForlì2  -  2Sporting Franciacorta01/09/2019
1ª GiornataMantova5  -  1Calvina01/09/2019
William Villa di Rimini
3' Filippo Guccione
35' Filippo Guccione
48' Nicolò Pavan
90+2' Simone Marani
90+5' Luigi Scotto (R)
Lucio Brando
Ettore Masiello
45' Andrea Crema
1ª GiornataMezzolara3  -  2Sammaurese01/09/2019
1ª GiornataProgresso2  -  1Alfonsine01/09/2019
1ª GiornataSasso Marconi Zola2  -  3Lentigione01/09/2019
1ª GiornataCrema1  -  0Ciliverghe02/09/2019

  Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS DR MI A
Lentigione 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 +2 V
Mantova 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 0 V
Correggese 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 0 V
Fiorenzuola 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 0 V
Mezzolara 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 0 V
Progresso 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 0 V
Crema 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 0 V
Sporting Franciacorta 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 N
Vigor Carpaneto 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 N
Fanfulla 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 -2 N
Forlì 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 -2 N
Sammaurese 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 -1 P
Alfonsine 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -1 P
Ciliverghe 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -1 P
Savignanese 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 -1 P
Breno 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 -1 P
Calvina 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 -1 P
Sasso Marconi Zola 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 -3 P


2ª GiornataAlfonsine0  -  0Fiorenzuola08/09/2019
2ª GiornataBreno2  -  1Crema08/09/2019
2ª GiornataCalvina0  -  2Fanfulla08/09/2019
A Desenzano del Garda (BS)
2ª GiornataCiliverghe2  -  0Mezzolara08/09/2019
2ª GiornataLentigione1  -  1Forlì08/09/2019
2ª GiornataSammaurese2  -  5Mantova08/09/2019
Roberto Lovison di Padova
56' Tommaso Costantini
90+3' Michael Noschese
21' Cristian Altinier
39' Filippo Guccione
49' Luigi Scotto
52' Cristian Altinier
60' Filippo Guccione
Lucio Brando
Ettore Masiello
2ª GiornataSavignanese0  -  2Progresso08/09/2019
2ª GiornataSporting Franciacorta1  -  1Correggese08/09/2019
2ª GiornataVigor Carpaneto1  -  1Sasso Marconi Zola08/09/2019

  Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS DR MI A
Mantova 6 2 2 0 0 10 3 +7 +2 VV
Progresso 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 +2 VV
Correggese 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 0 VN
Fanfulla 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 0 NV
Fiorenzuola 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 0 VN
Lentigione 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 0 VN
Ciliverghe 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 -1 PV
Crema 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 -1 VP
Mezzolara 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 -1 VP
Breno 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 -1 PV
Forlì 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 -2 NN
Sporting Franciacorta 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 -2 NN
Vigor Carpaneto 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 -2 NN
Sasso Marconi Zola 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 -3 PN
Alfonsine 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 -3 PN
Sammaurese 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 -4 PP
Savignanese 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 -4 PP
Calvina 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 -4 PP


3ª GiornataCorreggese3  -  1Breno15/09/2019
3ª GiornataFanfulla2  -  1Forlì15/09/2019
3ª GiornataFiorenzuola2  -  1Sammaurese15/09/2019
3ª GiornataMantova4  -  2Lentigione15/09/2019
Gabriele Restaldo di Ivrea (TO)
38' Luigi Scotto (R)
40' Luigi Scotto
57' Luigi Scotto
83' Luigi Scotto (R)
Lucio Brando
Ettore Masiello
58' Gabriele Piccinini
75' Daniele Bernasconi (R)
3ª GiornataMezzolara2  -  1Vigor Carpaneto15/09/2019
3ª GiornataProgresso1  -  3Ciliverghe15/09/2019
3ª GiornataSasso Marconi Zola1  -  1Sporting Franciacorta15/09/2019
3ª GiornataSavignanese0  -  0Alfonsine15/09/2019
3ª GiornataCrema1  -  0Calvina16/09/2019

  Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS DR MI A
Mantova 9 3 3 0 0 14 5 +9 +2 VVV
Correggese 7 3 2 1 0 8 4 +4 0 VNV
Fanfulla 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 0 NVV
Fiorenzuola 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3 0 VNV
Ciliverghe 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 +1 PVV
Progresso 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 -1 VVP
Crema 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 -1 VPV
Mezzolara 6 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 -1 VPV
Lentigione 4 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 -1 VNP
Sporting Franciacorta 3 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 -2 NNN
Breno 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 -2 PVP
Forlì 2 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 -3 NNP
Vigor Carpaneto 2 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 -3 NNP
Alfonsine 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 -3 PNN
Sasso Marconi Zola 2 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 -5 PNN
Savignanese 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 -6 PPN
Sammaurese 0 3 0 0 3 5 10 -5 -5 PPP
Calvina 0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 -5 PPP


4ª GiornataLentigione2  -  3Fanfulla21/09/2019
4ª GiornataAlfonsine0  -  2Correggese22/09/2019
4ª GiornataBreno4  -  0Progresso22/09/2019
4ª GiornataCalvina1  -  2Mezzolara22/09/2019
A Desenzano del Garda (BS)
4ª GiornataCiliverghe2  -  2Fiorenzuola22/09/2019
4ª GiornataForlì1  -  0Sasso Marconi Zola22/09/2019
4ª GiornataSammaurese1  -  3Crema22/09/2019
4ª GiornataSporting Franciacorta3  -  2Savignanese22/09/2019
4ª GiornataVigor Carpaneto1  -  3Mantova22/09/2019
Emanuele Bracaccini di Macerata
70' Giacomo Rossi
58' Filippo Guccione
68' Luigi Scotto
81' Michele Valentini
Lucio Brando
Ettore Masiello

  Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS DR MI A
Mantova 12 4 4 0 0 17 6 +11 +4 VVVV
Correggese 10 4 3 1 0 10 4 +6 +2 VNVV
Fanfulla 10 4 3 1 0 9 5 +4 +2 NVVV
Crema 9 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3 +1 VPVV
Mezzolara 9 4 3 0 1 7 6 +1 +1 VPVV
Fiorenzuola 8 4 2 2 0 6 3 +3 0 VNVN
Ciliverghe 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 -1 PVVN
Breno 6 4 2 0 2 7 6 +1 -2 PVPV
Sporting Franciacorta 6 4 1 3 0 7 6 +1 -2 NNNV
Progresso 6 4 2 0 2 5 8 -3 -2 VVPP
Forlì 5 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 -3 NNPV
Lentigione 4 4 1 1 2 8 10 -2 -4 VNPP
Sasso Marconi Zola 2 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 -6 PNNP
Vigor Carpaneto 2 4 0 2 2 5 8 -3 -6 NNPP
Alfonsine 2 4 0 2 2 1 4 -3 -6 PNNP
Savignanese 1 4 0 1 3 4 9 -5 -7 PPNP
Sammaurese 0 4 0 0 4 6 13 -7 -8 PPPP
Calvina 0 4 0 0 4 2 10 -8 -8 PPPP


5ª GiornataAlfonsine0  -  6Breno29/09/2019
5ª GiornataCorreggese1  -  2Sammaurese29/09/2019
5ª GiornataCrema0  -  4Lentigione29/09/2019
5ª GiornataFanfulla1  -  1Sporting Franciacorta29/09/2019
5ª GiornataFiorenzuola3  -  1Vigor Carpaneto29/09/2019
5ª GiornataMantova5  -  1Sasso Marconi Zola29/09/2019
Bogdan Nicolae Sfira di Pordenone
7' Filippo Guccione
21' Filippo Guccione
36' Luigi Scotto (R)
38' Cristian Altinier
82' Agostino Mascari
Lucio Brando
Ettore Masiello
76' Gianluca Draghetti (R)
5ª GiornataMezzolara3  -  1Forlì29/09/2019
5ª GiornataProgresso1  -  0Calvina29/09/2019
5ª GiornataSavignanese2  -  2Ciliverghe29/09/2019

  Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS DR MI A
Mantova 15 5 5 0 0 22 7 +15 +4 VVVVV
Mezzolara 12 5 4 0 1 10 7 +3 +1 VPVVV
Fiorenzuola 11 5 3 2 0 9 4 +5 0 VNVNV
Fanfulla 11 5 3 2 0 10 6 +4 0 NVVVN
Correggese 10 5 3 1 1 11 6 +5 -1 VNVVP
Breno 9 5 3 0 2 13 6 +7 0 PVPVV
Crema 9 5 3 0 2 6 7 -1 -2 VPVVP
Progresso 9 5 3 0 2 6 8 -2 -2 VVPPV
Ciliverghe 8 5 2 2 1 9 6 +3 -1 PVVNN
Lentigione 7 5 2 1 2 12 10 +2 -2 VNPPV
Sporting Franciacorta 7 5 1 4 0 8 7 +1 -2 NNNVN
Forlì 5 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2 -4 NNPVP
Sammaurese 3 5 1 0 4 8 14 -6 -6 PPPPV
Vigor Carpaneto 2 5 0 2 3 6 11 -5 -7 NNPPP
Sasso Marconi Zola 2 5 0 2 3 5 11 -6 -7 PNNPP
Savignanese 2 5 0 2 3 6 11 -5 -9 PPNPN
Alfonsine 2 5 0 2 3 1 10 -9 -9 PNNPP
Calvina 0 5 0 0 5 2 11 -9 -9 PPPPP


6ª GiornataCalvina0  -  1Fiorenzuola05/10/2019
A Desenzano del Garda (BS)
6ª GiornataBreno0  -  0Savignanese06/10/2019
6ª GiornataCiliverghe2  -  3Correggese06/10/2019
6ª GiornataForlì1  -  1Mantova06/10/2019
Leonardo Tesi di Lucca
33' Víctor Andrés Gómez Varas
12' Luigi Scotto (R)
Lucio Brando
Ettore Masiello
6ª GiornataLentigione1  -  0Mezzolara06/10/2019
6ª GiornataSammaurese1  -  1Progresso06/10/2019
6ª GiornataSasso Marconi Zola2  -  0Fanfulla06/10/2019
6ª GiornataSporting Franciacorta1  -  2Alfonsine06/10/2019
6ª GiornataVigor Carpaneto0  -  1Crema06/10/2019

  Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS DR MI A
Mantova 16 6 5 1 0 23 8 +15 +4 VVVVVN
Fiorenzuola 14 6 4 2 0 10 4 +6 +2 VNVNVV
Correggese 13 6 4 1 1 14 8 +6 +1 VNVVPV
Mezzolara 12 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 0 VPVVVP
Crema 12 6 4 0 2 7 7 0 0 VPVVPV
Fanfulla 11 6 3 2 1 10 8 +2 -1 NVVVNP
Breno 10 6 3 1 2 13 6 +7 -2 PVPVVN
Lentigione 10 6 3 1 2 13 10 +3 -2 VNPPVV
Progresso 10 6 3 1 2 7 9 -2 -2 VVPPVN
Ciliverghe 8 6 2 2 2 11 9 +2 -4 PVVNNP
Sporting Franciacorta 7 6 1 4 1 9 9 0 -5 NNNVNP
Forlì 6 6 1 3 2 7 9 -2 -6 NNPVPN
Sasso Marconi Zola 5 6 1 2 3 7 11 -4 -7 PNNPPV
Alfonsine 5 6 1 2 3 3 11 -8 -7 PNNPPV
Sammaurese 4 6 1 1 4 9 15 -6 -8 PPPPVN
Savignanese 3 6 0 3 3 6 11 -5 -9 PPNPNN
Vigor Carpaneto 2 6 0 2 4 6 12 -6 -10 NNPPPP
Calvina 0 6 0 0 6 2 12 -10 -12 PPPPPP


7ª GiornataAlfonsine1  -  1Sammaurese13/10/2019
7ª GiornataBreno3  -  0Ciliverghe13/10/2019
7ª GiornataCorreggese1  -  1Vigor Carpaneto13/10/2019
7ª GiornataCrema2  -  2Sasso Marconi Zola13/10/2019
7ª GiornataFiorenzuola1  -  0Forlì13/10/2019
7ª GiornataMantova4  -  2Sporting Franciacorta13/10/2019
Claudio Campobasso di Formia (LT)
19' Cristian Altinier
22' Michele Valentini
48' Luigi Scotto (R)
56' Cristian Altinier
Lucio Brando
Ettore Masiello
43' Alessandro Bertazzoli II
46' Emanuele Bardelloni
7ª GiornataMezzolara1  -  1Fanfulla13/10/2019
7ª GiornataProgresso0  -  1Lentigione13/10/2019
7ª GiornataSavignanese1  -  3Calvina13/10/2019

  Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS DR MI A
Mantova 19 7 6 1 0 27 10 +17 +4 VVVVVNV
Fiorenzuola 17 7 5 2 0 11 4 +7 +2 VNVNVVV
Correggese 14 7 4 2 1 15 9 +6 -1 VNVVPVN
Lentigione 13 7 4 1 2 14 10 +4 0 VNPPVVV
Breno 13 7 4 1 2 16 6 +10 -2 PVPVVNV
Mezzolara 13 7 4 1 2 11 9 +2 -2 VPVVVPN
Crema 13 7 4 1 2 9 9 0 -2 VPVVPVN
Fanfulla 12 7 3 3 1 11 9 +2 -1 NVVVNPN
Progresso 10 7 3 1 3 7 10 -3 -5 VVPPVNP
Ciliverghe 8 7 2 2 3 11 12 -1 -5 PVVNNPP
Sporting Franciacorta 7 7 1 4 2 11 13 -2 -6 NNNVNPP
Forlì 6 7 1 3 3 7 10 -3 -7 NNPVPNP
Sasso Marconi Zola 6 7 1 3 3 9 13 -4 -7 PNNPPVN
Alfonsine 6 7 1 3 3 4 12 -8 -9 PNNPPVN
Sammaurese 5 7 1 2 4 10 16 -6 -8 PPPPVNN
Vigor Carpaneto 3 7 0 3 4 7 13 -6 -10 NNPPPPN
Calvina 3 7 1 0 6 5 13 -8 -10 PPPPPPV
Savignanese 3 7 0 3 4 7 14 -7 -12 PPNPNNP


8ª GiornataSasso Marconi Zola0  -  2Mezzolara19/10/2019
8ª GiornataCalvina1  -  2Correggese20/10/2019
A Desenzano del Garda (BS)
8ª GiornataCiliverghe0  -  1Alfonsine20/10/2019
8ª GiornataFanfulla0  -  1Mantova20/10/2019
Giuseppe Vingo di Pisa
10' Cristian Altinier
Lucio Brando
Ettore Masiello
8ª GiornataForlì2  -  1Crema20/10/2019
8ª GiornataLentigione0  -  2Fiorenzuola20/10/2019
8ª GiornataSammaurese0  -  2Savignanese20/10/2019
8ª GiornataSporting Franciacorta4  -  2Breno20/10/2019
8ª GiornataVigor Carpaneto1  -  1Progresso20/10/2019

  Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS DR MI A
Mantova 22 8 7 1 0 28 10 +18 +6 VVVVVNVV
Fiorenzuola 20 8 6 2 0 13 4 +9 +4 VNVNVVVV
Correggese 17 8 5 2 1 17 10 +7 +1 VNVVPVNV
Mezzolara 16 8 5 1 2 13 9 +4 0 VPVVVPNV
Breno 13 8 4 1 3 18 10 +8 -3 PVPVVNVP
Lentigione 13 8 4 1 3 14 12 +2 -3 VNPPVVVP
Crema 13 8 4 1 3 10 11 -1 -3 VPVVPVNP
Fanfulla 12 8 3 3 2 11 10 +1 -4 NVVVNPNP
Progresso 11 8 3 2 3 8 11 -3 -5 VVPPVNPN
Sporting Franciacorta 10 8 2 4 2 15 15 0 -6 NNNVNPPV
Forlì 9 8 2 3 3 9 11 -2 -7 NNPVPNPV
Alfonsine 9 8 2 3 3 5 12 -7 -7 PNNPPVNV
Ciliverghe 8 8 2 2 4 11 13 -2 -8 PVVNNPPP
Savignanese 6 8 1 3 4 9 14 -5 -10 PPNPNNPV
Sasso Marconi Zola 6 8 1 3 4 9 15 -6 -10 PNNPPVNP
Sammaurese 5 8 1 2 5 10 18 -8 -11 PPPPVNNP
Vigor Carpaneto 4 8 0 4 4 8 14 -6 -12 NNPPPPNN
Calvina 3 8 1 0