Chi sono
Noi
Blog
Luna
Lucky
Siti e gestionali
Fotografie
Video
Mantova Calcio
Cantautori
Scrittori
Altro
Contattami

19

Stagione 2017-2018 - Risultati e classifiche
Serie D, girone C

STAGIONE:

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

1ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo2  -  2Cjarlins Muzane02/09/2017
1ª GiornataCalvi Noale1  -  0Montebelluna03/09/2017
1ª GiornataCampodarsego2  -  1Ambrosiana03/09/2017
1ª GiornataDelta Rovigo1  -  2Belluno03/09/2017
1ª GiornataEste1  -  2Clodiense03/09/2017
1ª GiornataLegnago3  -  2Tamai03/09/2017
1ª GiornataLiventina3  -  3Abano03/09/2017
1ª GiornataMantova1  -  2Virtus Verona03/09/2017
1ª GiornataUnion Feltre1  -  0Adriese03/09/2017

 SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDRMIA
Belluno3110021+1+2V
Clodiense3110021+1+2V
Virtus Verona3110021+1+2V
Legnago3110032+10V
Campodarsego3110021+10V
Calvi Noale3110010+10V
Union Feltre3110010+10V
Abano110103300N
Cjarlins Muzane110102200N
Liventina11010330-2N
Arzignano Valchiampo11010220-2N
Tamai0100123-1-1P
Ambrosiana0100112-1-1P
Adriese0100101-1-1P
Montebelluna0100101-1-1P
Delta Rovigo0100112-1-3P
Este0100112-1-3P
Mantova0100112-1-3P


2ª GiornataAbano0  -  2Delta Rovigo10/09/2017
2ª GiornataAdriese2  -  0Este10/09/2017
2ª GiornataAmbrosiana1  -  4Arzignano Valchiampo10/09/2017
2ª GiornataBelluno4  -  1Legnago10/09/2017
2ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane2  -  0
A Lignano Sabbiadoro (UD)
Mantova09/09/2017
2ª GiornataClodiense1  -  1Campodarsego10/09/2017
2ª GiornataMontebelluna0  -  1Liventina10/09/2017
2ª GiornataTamai3  -  1Union Feltre10/09/2017
2ª GiornataVirtus Verona2  -  0Calvi Noale10/09/2017

 SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDRMIA
Belluno6220062+4+2VV
Virtus Verona6220041+3+2VV
Arzignano Valchiampo4211063+30NV
Cjarlins Muzane4211042+20NV
Liventina4211043+10NV
Campodarsego4211032+10VN
Clodiense4211032+10VN
Tamai3210154+1-1PV
Delta Rovigo3210132+1-1PV
Adriese3210121+1-1PV
Union Feltre3210123-1-1VP
Calvi Noale3210112-1-1VP
Legnago3210146-2-1VP
Abano1201135-2-3NP
Montebelluna0200202-2-4PP
Este0200214-3-4PP
Mantova0200214-3-4PP
Ambrosiana0200226-4-4PP


3ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo1  -  0Virtus Verona17/09/2017
3ª GiornataCalvi Noale1  -  0Abano17/09/2017
3ª GiornataCampodarsego2  -  0Cjarlins Muzane17/09/2017
3ª GiornataDelta Rovigo2  -  1Legnago17/09/2017
3ª GiornataEste3  -  0Ambrosiana17/09/2017
3ª GiornataLiventina0  -  2Belluno17/09/2017
3ª GiornataMantova1  -  2Montebelluna17/09/2017
3ª GiornataTamai0  -  1Adriese17/09/2017
3ª GiornataUnion Feltre0  -  0Clodiense17/09/2017

 SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDRMIA
Belluno9330082+6+4VVV
Arzignano Valchiampo7321073+40NVV
Campodarsego7321052+30VNV
Virtus Verona6320142+2+1VVP
Adriese6320131+2+1PVV
Delta Rovigo6320153+2-1PVV
Calvi Noale63201220-1VPV
Clodiense5312032+10VNN
Cjarlins Muzane43111440-1NVP
Liventina4311145-1-3NVP
Union Feltre4311123-1-3VPN
Montebelluna3310223-1-2PPV
Legnago3310258-3-2VPP
Tamai33102550-4PVP
Este33102440-4PPV
Abano1301236-3-4NPP
Ambrosiana0300329-7-5PPP
Mantova0300326-4-7PPP


4ª GiornataAbano0  -  3Arzignano Valchiampo24/09/2017
4ª GiornataAmbrosiana0  -  4Adriese24/09/2017
4ª GiornataBelluno1  -  2Mantova24/09/2017
4ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane0  -  0Union Feltre24/09/2017
4ª GiornataClodiense2  -  2Tamai24/09/2017
4ª GiornataDelta Rovigo0  -  3
A tavolino
Liventina24/09/2017
4ª GiornataLegnago1  -  1Calvi Noale24/09/2017
4ª GiornataMontebelluna1  -  1Campodarsego24/09/2017
4ª GiornataVirtus Verona3  -  2Este24/09/2017

 SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDRMIA
Arzignano Valchiampo104310103+7+2NVVV
Adriese9430171+6+3PVVV
Belluno9430194+5+1VVVP
Virtus Verona9430174+3+1VVPV
Campodarsego8422063+30VNVN
Liventina7421175+2-1NVPV
Calvi Noale74211330-1VPVN
Clodiense6413054+1-2VNNN
Delta Rovigo6420256-1-4PVVP
Cjarlins Muzane54121440-3NVPN
Union Feltre5412123-1-3VPNN
Tamai44112770-4PVPN
Montebelluna4411234-1-4PPVN
Legnago4411269-3-4VPPN
Este3410367-1-5PPVP
Mantova3410347-3-5PPPV
Abano1401339-6-7NPPP
Ambrosiana04004213-11-8PPPP


5ª GiornataAdriese2  -  0Clodiense01/10/2017
5ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo1  -  2Montebelluna01/10/2017
5ª GiornataCalvi Noale2  -  2Belluno01/10/2017
5ª GiornataCampodarsego1  -  3Virtus Verona01/10/2017
5ª GiornataEste2  -  1Cjarlins Muzane01/10/2017
5ª GiornataLiventina2  -  1Legnago01/10/2017
5ª GiornataMantova2  -  0Abano01/10/2017
5ª GiornataTamai0  -  0Delta Rovigo01/10/2017
5ª GiornataUnion Feltre1  -  0Ambrosiana01/10/2017

 SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDRMIA
Adriese12540191+8+3PVVVV
Virtus Verona125401105+5+3VVPVV
Belluno105311116+5+1VVVPN
Arzignano Valchiampo105311115+6-1NVVVP
Liventina10531196+3-1NVPVV
Campodarsego8522176+1-3VNVNP
Calvi Noale85221550-3VPVNN
Union Feltre85221330-3VPNNV
Montebelluna75212550-2PPVNV
Delta Rovigo7521256-1-4PVVPN
Clodiense6513156-1-3VNNNP
Este65203880-5PPVPV
Mantova6520367-1-5PPPVV
Cjarlins Muzane5512256-1-4NVPNP
Tamai55122770-6PVPNN
Legnago45113711-4-5VPPNP
Abano15014311-8-8NPPPP
Ambrosiana05005214-12-9PPPPP


6ª GiornataAbano1  -  1Este08/10/2017
6ª GiornataAmbrosiana3  -  3Tamai08/10/2017
6ª GiornataBelluno5  -  2Campodarsego08/10/2017
6ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane1  -  1Clodiense08/10/2017
6ª GiornataDelta Rovigo1  -  4Mantova08/10/2017
6ª GiornataLegnago2  -  1Arzignano Valchiampo08/10/2017
6ª GiornataLiventina1  -  1Calvi Noale08/10/2017
6ª GiornataMontebelluna2  -  4Union Feltre08/10/2017
6ª GiornataVirtus Verona1  -  0Adriese08/10/2017

 SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDRMIA
Virtus Verona156501115+6+3VVPVVV
Belluno136411168+8+1VVVPNV
Adriese12640292+7+2PVVVVP
Union Feltre11632175+2-1VPNNVV
Liventina116321107+3-3NVPVVN
Arzignano Valchiampo106312127+5-2NVVVPP
Mantova96303108+2-3PPPVVV
Calvi Noale96231660-3VPVNNN
Campodarsego86222911-2-4VNVNPP
Clodiense7614167-1-3VNNNPN
Este76213990-5PPVPVN
Montebelluna7621379-2-5PPVNVP
Legnago76213912-3-5VPPNPV
Delta Rovigo76213610-4-7PVVPNP
Tamai6613210100-6PVPNNN
Cjarlins Muzane6613267-1-6NVPNPN
Abano26024412-8-10NPPPPN
Ambrosiana16015517-12-11PPPPPN


7ª GiornataAdriese2  -  2Cjarlins Muzane15/10/2017
7ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo3  -  1Belluno15/10/2017
7ª GiornataCalvi Noale0  -  2Delta Rovigo15/10/2017
7ª GiornataCampodarsego4  -  0Abano15/10/2017
7ª GiornataClodiense0  -  3Ambrosiana15/10/2017
7ª GiornataEste1  -  0Montebelluna15/10/2017
7ª GiornataMantova0  -  1Legnago15/10/2017
7ª GiornataTamai1  -  0Liventina15/10/2017
7ª GiornataUnion Feltre1  -  2Virtus Verona15/10/2017

 SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDRMIA
Virtus Verona187601136+7+5VVPVVVV
Adriese137412114+70PVVVVPN
Belluno1374121711+60VVVPNVP
Arzignano Valchiampo137412158+7-2NVVVPPV
Campodarsego1173221311+2-4VNVNPPV
Liventina117322108+2-4NVPVVNP
Union Feltre11732287+1-4VPNNVVP
Legnago1073131012-2-3VPPNPVV
Este107313109+1-5PPVPVNV
Delta Rovigo107313810-2-5PVVPNPV
Tamai972321110+1-6PVPNNNV
Mantova97304109+1-6PPPVVVP
Calvi Noale9723268-2-6VPVNNNP
Cjarlins Muzane7714289-1-6NVPNPNN
Montebelluna77214710-3-6PPVNVPP
Clodiense77142610-4-6VNNNPNP
Ambrosiana47115817-9-9PPPPPNV
Abano27025416-12-11NPPPPNP


8ª GiornataAbano  -  Adriese22/10/2017
8ª GiornataBelluno  -  Union Feltre22/10/2017
8ª GiornataCalvi Noale  -  Mantova22/10/2017
8ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane  -  Tamai22/10/2017
8ª GiornataDelta Rovigo  -  Campodarsego22/10/2017
8ª GiornataLegnago  -  Este22/10/2017
8ª GiornataLiventina  -  Arzignano Valchiampo22/10/2017
8ª GiornataMontebelluna  -  Clodiense22/10/2017
8ª GiornataVirtus Verona  -  Ambrosiana22/10/2017


9ª GiornataAdriese  -  Montebelluna29/10/2017
9ª GiornataAmbrosiana  -  Cjarlins Muzane29/10/2017
9ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo  -  Delta Rovigo29/10/2017
9ª GiornataCampodarsego  -  Legnago29/10/2017
9ª GiornataClodiense  -  Virtus Verona29/10/2017
9ª GiornataEste  -  Belluno29/10/2017
9ª GiornataMantova  -  Liventina29/10/2017
9ª GiornataTamai  -  Calvi Noale29/10/2017
9ª GiornataUnion Feltre  -  Abano29/10/2017


10ª GiornataAbano  -  Ambrosiana01/11/2017
10ª GiornataBelluno  -  Clodiense01/11/2017
10ª GiornataCalvi Noale  -  Campodarsego01/11/2017
10ª GiornataDelta Rovigo  -  Union Feltre01/11/2017
10ª GiornataLegnago  -  Adriese01/11/2017
10ª GiornataLiventina  -  Este01/11/2017
10ª GiornataMantova  -  Arzignano Valchiampo01/11/2017
10ª GiornataMontebelluna  -  Cjarlins Muzane01/11/2017
10ª GiornataVirtus Verona  -  Tamai01/11/2017


11ª GiornataAdriese  -  Belluno05/11/2017
11ª GiornataAmbrosiana  -  Montebelluna05/11/2017
11ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo  -  Calvi Noale05/11/2017
11ª GiornataCampodarsego  -  Liventina05/11/2017
11ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane  -  Virtus Verona05/11/2017
11ª GiornataClodiense  -  Abano05/11/2017
11ª GiornataEste  -  Delta Rovigo05/11/2017
11ª GiornataTamai  -  Mantova05/11/2017
11ª GiornataUnion Feltre  -  Legnago05/11/2017


12ª GiornataAbano  -  Virtus Verona12/11/2017
12ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo  -  Campodarsego12/11/2017
12ª GiornataBelluno  -  Cjarlins Muzane12/11/2017
12ª GiornataCalvi Noale  -  Union Feltre12/11/2017
12ª GiornataDelta Rovigo  -  Clodiense12/11/2017
12ª GiornataLegnago  -  Ambrosiana12/11/2017
12ª GiornataLiventina  -  Adriese12/11/2017
12ª GiornataMantova  -  Este12/11/2017
12ª GiornataMontebelluna  -  Tamai12/11/2017


13ª GiornataAdriese  -  Delta Rovigo19/11/2017
13ª GiornataAmbrosiana  -  Belluno19/11/2017
13ª GiornataCampodarsego  -  Mantova19/11/2017
13ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane  -  Abano19/11/2017
13ª GiornataClodiense  -  Legnago19/11/2017
13ª GiornataEste  -  Calvi Noale19/11/2017
13ª GiornataTamai  -  Arzignano Valchiampo19/11/2017
13ª GiornataUnion Feltre  -  Liventina19/11/2017
13ª GiornataVirtus Verona  -  Montebelluna19/11/2017


14ª GiornataAbano  -  Tamai26/11/2017
14ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo  -  Union Feltre26/11/2017
14ª GiornataBelluno  -  Montebelluna26/11/2017
14ª GiornataCalvi Noale  -  Clodiense26/11/2017
14ª GiornataCampodarsego  -  Este26/11/2017
14ª GiornataDelta Rovigo  -  Cjarlins Muzane26/11/2017
14ª GiornataLegnago  -  Virtus Verona26/11/2017
14ª GiornataLiventina  -  Ambrosiana26/11/2017
14ª GiornataMantova  -  Adriese26/11/2017


15ª GiornataAdriese  -  Calvi Noale03/12/2017
15ª GiornataAmbrosiana  -  Delta Rovigo03/12/2017
15ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane  -  Legnago03/12/2017
15ª GiornataClodiense  -  Liventina03/12/2017
15ª GiornataEste  -  Arzignano Valchiampo03/12/2017
15ª GiornataMontebelluna  -  Abano03/12/2017
15ª GiornataTamai  -  Campodarsego03/12/2017
15ª GiornataUnion Feltre  -  Mantova03/12/2017
15ª GiornataVirtus Verona  -  Belluno03/12/2017


16ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo  -  Clodiense10/12/2017
16ª GiornataBelluno  -  Tamai10/12/2017
16ª GiornataCalvi Noale  -  Cjarlins Muzane10/12/2017
16ª GiornataCampodarsego  -  Adriese10/12/2017
16ª GiornataDelta Rovigo  -  Montebelluna10/12/2017
16ª GiornataEste  -  Union Feltre10/12/2017
16ª GiornataLegnago  -  Abano10/12/2017
16ª GiornataLiventina  -  Virtus Verona10/12/2017
16ª GiornataMantova  -  Ambrosiana10/12/2017


17ª GiornataAbano  -  Belluno17/12/2017
17ª GiornataAdriese  -  Arzignano Valchiampo17/12/2017
17ª GiornataAmbrosiana  -  Calvi Noale17/12/2017
17ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane  -  Liventina17/12/2017
17ª GiornataClodiense  -  Mantova17/12/2017
17ª GiornataMontebelluna  -  Legnago17/12/2017
17ª GiornataTamai  -  Este17/12/2017
17ª GiornataUnion Feltre  -  Campodarsego17/12/2017
17ª GiornataVirtus Verona  -  Delta Rovigo17/12/2017


18ª GiornataAbano  -  Liventina07/01/2018
18ª GiornataAdriese  -  Union Feltre07/01/2018
18ª GiornataAmbrosiana  -  Campodarsego07/01/2018
18ª GiornataBelluno  -  Delta Rovigo07/01/2018
18ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane  -  Arzignano Valchiampo07/01/2018
18ª GiornataClodiense  -  Este07/01/2018
18ª GiornataMontebelluna  -  Calvi Noale07/01/2018
18ª GiornataTamai  -  Legnago07/01/2018
18ª GiornataVirtus Verona  -  Mantova07/01/2018


19ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo  -  Ambrosiana14/01/2018
19ª GiornataCalvi Noale  -  Virtus Verona14/01/2018
19ª GiornataCampodarsego  -  Clodiense14/01/2018
19ª GiornataDelta Rovigo  -  Abano14/01/2018
19ª GiornataEste  -  Adriese14/01/2018
19ª GiornataLegnago  -  Belluno14/01/2018
19ª GiornataLiventina  -  Montebelluna14/01/2018
19ª GiornataMantova  -  Cjarlins Muzane14/01/2018
19ª GiornataUnion Feltre  -  Tamai14/01/2018


20ª GiornataAbano  -  Calvi Noale21/01/2018
20ª GiornataAdriese  -  Tamai21/01/2018
20ª GiornataAmbrosiana  -  Este21/01/2018
20ª GiornataBelluno  -  Liventina21/01/2018
20ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane  -  Campodarsego21/01/2018
20ª GiornataClodiense  -  Union Feltre21/01/2018
20ª GiornataLegnago  -  Delta Rovigo21/01/2018
20ª GiornataMontebelluna  -  Mantova21/01/2018
20ª GiornataVirtus Verona  -  Arzignano Valchiampo21/01/2018


21ª GiornataAdriese  -  Ambrosiana28/01/2018
21ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo  -  Abano28/01/2018
21ª GiornataCalvi Noale  -  Legnago28/01/2018
21ª GiornataCampodarsego  -  Montebelluna28/01/2018
21ª GiornataEste  -  Virtus Verona28/01/2018
21ª GiornataLiventina  -  Delta Rovigo28/01/2018
21ª GiornataMantova  -  Belluno28/01/2018
21ª GiornataTamai  -  Clodiense28/01/2018
21ª GiornataUnion Feltre  -  Cjarlins Muzane28/01/2018


22ª GiornataAbano  -  Mantova04/02/2018
22ª GiornataAmbrosiana  -  Union Feltre04/02/2018
22ª GiornataBelluno  -  Calvi Noale04/02/2018
22ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane  -  Este04/02/2018
22ª GiornataClodiense  -  Adriese04/02/2018
22ª GiornataDelta Rovigo  -  Tamai04/02/2018
22ª GiornataLegnago  -  Liventina04/02/2018
22ª GiornataMontebelluna  -  Arzignano Valchiampo04/02/2018
22ª GiornataVirtus Verona  -  Campodarsego04/02/2018


23ª GiornataAdriese  -  Virtus Verona11/02/2018
23ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo  -  Legnago11/02/2018
23ª GiornataCalvi Noale  -  Liventina11/02/2018
23ª GiornataCampodarsego  -  Belluno11/02/2018
23ª GiornataClodiense  -  Cjarlins Muzane11/02/2018
23ª GiornataEste  -  Abano11/02/2018
23ª GiornataMantova  -  Delta Rovigo11/02/2018
23ª GiornataTamai  -  Ambrosiana11/02/2018
23ª GiornataUnion Feltre  -  Montebelluna11/02/2018


24ª GiornataAbano  -  Campodarsego18/02/2018
24ª GiornataAmbrosiana  -  Clodiense18/02/2018
24ª GiornataBelluno  -  Arzignano Valchiampo18/02/2018
24ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane  -  Adriese18/02/2018
24ª GiornataDelta Rovigo  -  Calvi Noale18/02/2018
24ª GiornataLegnago  -  Mantova18/02/2018
24ª GiornataLiventina  -  Tamai18/02/2018
24ª GiornataMontebelluna  -  Este18/02/2018
24ª GiornataVirtus Verona  -  Union Feltre18/02/2018


25ª GiornataAdriese  -  Abano25/02/2018
25ª GiornataAmbrosiana  -  Virtus Verona25/02/2018
25ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo  -  Liventina25/02/2018
25ª GiornataCampodarsego  -  Delta Rovigo25/02/2018
25ª GiornataClodiense  -  Montebelluna25/02/2018
25ª GiornataEste  -  Legnago25/02/2018
25ª GiornataMantova  -  Calvi Noale25/02/2018
25ª GiornataTamai  -  Cjarlins Muzane25/02/2018
25ª GiornataUnion Feltre  -  Belluno25/02/2018


26ª GiornataAbano  -  Union Feltre04/03/2018
26ª GiornataBelluno  -  Este04/03/2018
26ª GiornataCalvi Noale  -  Tamai04/03/2018
26ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane  -  Ambrosiana04/03/2018
26ª GiornataDelta Rovigo  -  Arzignano Valchiampo04/03/2018
26ª GiornataLegnago  -  Campodarsego04/03/2018
26ª GiornataLiventina  -  Mantova04/03/2018
26ª GiornataMontebelluna  -  Adriese04/03/2018
26ª GiornataVirtus Verona  -  Clodiense04/03/2018


27ª GiornataAdriese  -  Legnago18/03/2018
27ª GiornataAmbrosiana  -  Abano18/03/2018
27ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo  -  Mantova18/03/2018
27ª GiornataCampodarsego  -  Calvi Noale18/03/2018
27ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane  -  Montebelluna18/03/2018
27ª GiornataClodiense  -  Belluno18/03/2018
27ª GiornataEste  -  Liventina18/03/2018
27ª GiornataTamai  -  Virtus Verona18/03/2018
27ª GiornataUnion Feltre  -  Delta Rovigo18/03/2018


28ª GiornataAbano  -  Clodiense25/03/2018
28ª GiornataBelluno  -  Adriese25/03/2018
28ª GiornataCalvi Noale  -  Arzignano Valchiampo25/03/2018
28ª GiornataDelta Rovigo  -  Este25/03/2018
28ª GiornataLegnago  -  Union Feltre25/03/2018
28ª GiornataLiventina  -  Campodarsego25/03/2018
28ª GiornataMantova  -  Tamai25/03/2018
28ª GiornataMontebelluna  -  Ambrosiana25/03/2018
28ª GiornataVirtus Verona  -  Cjarlins Muzane25/03/2018


29ª GiornataAdriese  -  Liventina29/03/2018
29ª GiornataAmbrosiana  -  Legnago29/03/2018
29ª GiornataCampodarsego  -  Arzignano Valchiampo29/03/2018
29ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane  -  Belluno29/03/2018
29ª GiornataClodiense  -  Delta Rovigo29/03/2018
29ª GiornataEste  -  Mantova29/03/2018
29ª GiornataTamai  -  Montebelluna29/03/2018
29ª GiornataUnion Feltre  -  Calvi Noale29/03/2018
29ª GiornataVirtus Verona  -  Abano29/03/2018


30ª GiornataAbano  -  Cjarlins Muzane08/04/2018
30ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo  -  Tamai08/04/2018
30ª GiornataBelluno  -  Ambrosiana08/04/2018
30ª GiornataCalvi Noale  -  Este08/04/2018
30ª GiornataDelta Rovigo  -  Adriese08/04/2018
30ª GiornataLegnago  -  Clodiense08/04/2018
30ª GiornataLiventina  -  Union Feltre08/04/2018
30ª GiornataMantova  -  Campodarsego08/04/2018
30ª GiornataMontebelluna  -  Virtus Verona08/04/2018


31ª GiornataAdriese  -  Mantova15/04/2018
31ª GiornataAmbrosiana  -  Liventina15/04/2018
31ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane  -  Delta Rovigo15/04/2018
31ª GiornataClodiense  -  Calvi Noale15/04/2018
31ª GiornataEste  -  Campodarsego15/04/2018
31ª GiornataMontebelluna  -  Belluno15/04/2018
31ª GiornataTamai  -  Abano15/04/2018
31ª GiornataUnion Feltre  -  Arzignano Valchiampo15/04/2018
31ª GiornataVirtus Verona  -  Legnago15/04/2018


32ª GiornataAbano  -  Montebelluna22/04/2018
32ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo  -  Este22/04/2018
32ª GiornataBelluno  -  Virtus Verona22/04/2018
32ª GiornataCalvi Noale  -  Adriese22/04/2018
32ª GiornataCampodarsego  -  Tamai22/04/2018
32ª GiornataDelta Rovigo  -  Ambrosiana22/04/2018
32ª GiornataLegnago  -  Cjarlins Muzane22/04/2018
32ª GiornataLiventina  -  Clodiense22/04/2018
32ª GiornataMantova  -  Union Feltre22/04/2018


33ª GiornataAbano  -  Legnago29/04/2018
33ª GiornataAdriese  -  Campodarsego29/04/2018
33ª GiornataAmbrosiana  -  Mantova29/04/2018
33ª GiornataCjarlins Muzane  -  Calvi Noale29/04/2018
33ª GiornataClodiense  -  Arzignano Valchiampo29/04/2018
33ª GiornataMontebelluna  -  Delta Rovigo29/04/2018
33ª GiornataTamai  -  Belluno29/04/2018
33ª GiornataUnion Feltre  -  Este29/04/2018
33ª GiornataVirtus Verona  -  Liventina29/04/2018


34ª GiornataArzignano Valchiampo  -  Adriese06/05/2018
34ª GiornataBelluno  -  Abano06/05/2018
34ª GiornataCalvi Noale  -  Ambrosiana06/05/2018
34ª GiornataCampodarsego  -  Union Feltre06/05/2018
34ª GiornataDelta Rovigo  -  Virtus Verona06/05/2018
34ª GiornataEste  -  Tamai06/05/2018
34ª GiornataLegnago  -  Montebelluna06/05/2018
34ª GiornataLiventina  -  Cjarlins Muzane06/05/2018
34ª GiornataMantova  -  Clodiense06/05/2018